VEREINSMEISTER


Auflistung aller Vereinsmeister seit 1991:

2016 Herren
1. Florian Grill
2. Marinus Grill
3. Konrad Wagner
Damen
1. Anna Koller
2. Birgit Reil
3. Annalena Höß

2015 Herren
1. Marinus Grill
2. Thomas Seidl
3. Florian Grill
Damen
1. Veronika Grill
2. Verena Grießenböck
3. Eva Faltner

2014 Herren
1. Erich Weichs
2. Konrad Wagner
3. Marinus Grill
Damen

wurde nicht ausgespielt

2013 Herren
1. Sepp Hohenadler
2. Erich Weichs
3. Raimund Höfer / Marinus Grill
Damen

wurde nicht ausgespielt

2012 Herren
1. Raimund Höfer
2. Erich Weichs
3. Klaus Wittek / Martin Rupp

Hobby-Herren
1. Thomas Seidl
2. Christian Schwentner
3. Thomas Körber / Thomas Eimannsberger

Herren-Doppel
1. Herbert Reil + Christian Schwentner
2. Thomas Eimannsberger + Thomas Seidl
Hobby-Damen
1. Anita Van Eyken
2. Renate Reil / Anneliese Koller

Mixed-Doppel
1. Barbara Höfer + Martin Schober
2. Anita Van Eyken + Andi Weiss
3. Renate Reil + Herbert Reil /
Anneliese Koller + Christian Schwentner

2011 Herren
1. Sepp Hohenadler
2. Erich Weichs
3. Andi Weiss / Raimund Höfer
Damen
1. Sandra Mikesch
2. Barbara Höfer
3. Birgit Reil

2010 Herren
1. Sepp Hohenadler
2. Sebastian Graf
3. Erich Weichs
Damen
1. Regina Reichert
2. Barbara Höfer
3. Pia Kracher

2009 Herren
1. Sebastian Graf
2. Simon Graf
3. Raimund Höfer
Damen
1. Christine Wagner
2. Regina Reichert
3. Sandra Mikesch

2008 Herren
1. Erich Weichs
2. Sepp Hohenadler
3. Simon Graf
Damen
1. Regina Reichert
2. Sandra Mikesch
3. Barbara Höfer

2007 Herren
1. Erich Weichs
2. Sepp Hohenadler
3. Simon Graf
Damen
1. Barbara Höfer
2. Birgit Reil
3. Anita Van Eyken

2006 Herren
1. Raimund Höfer
2. Alois Gschwendtner
3. Simon Graf
Damen
1. Christine Wagner
2. Regina Reichert
3. Barbara Höfer

2005 Herren
1. Alois Gschwendtner
2. Martin Schober
3. Klaus Wittek
Damen
1. Barbara Höfer
2. Regina Reichert
3. Birgit Reil

2004 Herren
1. Alois Gschwendtner
2. Christian Wittek
3. Klaus Wittek
Damen
1. Daniela Kellerer
2. Christine Wagner
3. Regina Reichert

2003 Herren
1. Alois Gschwendtner
2. Christian Wittek
3. Klaus Wittek
Damen
1. Daniela Kellerer
2. Christine Wagner
3. Kathrin Schraml

2002 Herren
1. Alois Gschwendtner
2. Christian Wittek
3. Klaus Wittek
Damen
1. Daniela Kellerer
2. Christine Wagner
3. Regina Pfob

2001 Herren
1. Alois Gschwendtner
2. Christian Wittek
3. Raimund Höfer
Damen
1. Daniela Kellerer
2. Barbara Höfer
3. Christine Wagner

2000 Herren
1. Raimund Höfer
2. Alois Gschwendtner
3. Christian Wittek
Damen
1. Daniela Kellerer
2. Regina Pfob
3. Barbara Höfer

1999 Herren
1. Christian Wittek
2. Klaus Wittek
3. Alois Gschwendtner
Damen
1. Barbara Höfer
2. Regina Pfob
3. Sandra Mikesch

1998 Herren
1. Christian Wittek
2. Alois Gschwendtner
3. Konrad Wagner
Damen
1. Regina Pfob
2. Barbara Höfer
3. Sandra Mikesch

1997 Herren
1. Alois Gschwendtner
2. Klaus Wittek
3. Christian Wittek
Damen
1. Barbara Höfer
2. Sandra Mikesch
3. Regina Pfob

1996 Herren
1. Christian Wittek
2. Alois Gschwendtner
3. Klaus Wittek
Damen
1. Barbara Höfer
2. Regina Pfob
3. Anneliese Koller

1995 Herren
1. Christian Wittek
2. Christian Tichy
3. Alois Gschwendtner
Damen
1. Regina Pfob
2. Barbara Höfer
3. Pia Kracher

1994 Herren
1. Alois Gschwendtner
2. Klaus Wittek
3. Konrad Wagner
Damen
1. Dr. Christl Bühner
2. Brigitte Wagner
3. Renate Reil

1993 Herren
1. Alois Gschwendtner
2. Christian Tichy
3. Fred Bittner
Damen
1. Dr. Christl Bühner
2. Brigitte Wagner
-

1992 Herren
1. Alois Gschwendtner
2. Klaus Wittek
3. Herbert Reil
Damen
-
-
-

1991 Herren
1. Klaus Wittek
2. Raimund Höfer
3. Alois Gschwendtner
Damen
1. Sonja Maurer
2. Dr. Christl Bühner
3. Else Wimmer